Archyvas

Grįžti atgal
Įstojusių mokinių sąrašas

Įstojusių į 5-ą klases mokinių sąrašas:

1.        Akelis Justinas
2.        Ambraziejūtė Simona
3.        Andriuškevičius Nojus
4.        Babrauskas Matas
5.        Baniulytė Gustė.
6.        Beinakaraitis Adris
7.        Bradūnaitė Nida
8.        Brusokaitė Kotryna
9.        Bulevičius Augustas
10.        Česnavičius Pijus
11.        Dabulevičius Matas
12.        Deniušytė Liucija
13.        Eidukevičius Gustautas
14.        Gliaubičius Tomas
15.        Grigalevičius Emilis
16.        Jakunskaitė Austėja
17.        Kačergiūtė Viltė
18.        Kadusauskas Juozas
19.        Kajokaitė Saulė
20.        Kaminskaitė Agota
21.        Karosa Rokas
22.        Kašalynas Gustas
23.        Kavaliauskaitė Augustė
24.        Kazakevičiūtė Indra
25.        Kvedaraitė Viktorija
26.        Kvietinskas Rokas
27.        Larčenkaitė Augustė
28.        Lepšytė Meda
29.        Mauzaitė Kornelija
30.        Miliauskaitė Gerda
31.        Mincė Justas
32.        Mureika Maikas
33.        Neveckas Matas
34.        Papečkytė Martyna
35.        Parachonka Liutauras
36.        Pliskus Justinas
37.        Povilaitytė Evelina
38.        Račylaitė Emilija
39.        Radzevičiūtė Modesta
40.        Radzijauskas Jokūbas
41.        Ragažinskaitė Akvilė
42.        Ruseckas Nedas
43.        Samsonas Justinas
44.        Skirkevičius Nojus
45.        Šlapelytė Greta
46.        Tamašaitytė Juta
47.        Tolkovas Simas
48.        Uleckaitė Emilė
49.        Uleckas Ignas
50.        Valaitytė Vakarė
51.        Valskis Justas
52.        Vasilauskaitė Ugnė
53.        Vasiliauskas Tomas
54.        Venckevičius Nedas
55.        Vidrinskaitė Austėja
56.        Vitkauskaitė Klaudija
57.        Žagaraitė Leila
58.        Žilvytė Ema
59.        Žukaitis Mykolas
60.        Žvirblis Povilas

Įstojusių į kitas klases mokinių sąrašas:

8 kl.
Jurgis Šerkšnas

I kl.
Gabija Vaičaitytė
Deimantė Vizgirdaitė
Emilija Butauskaitė

II kl.
Raibikytė Aira
III kl.
Diana Želvytė
Samanta Sabaitė
Krivičiūtė Goda